Out the Green Box Nite Series 2019

Race #3 | Lavender Blue | 12 July  2019

Place Bib Name Category Time
1 16 Garth Peinke Race #3 24:50.3
2 141 Richard Goosen Race #3 25:01.1
3 96 Matt Hofart Race #3 25:34.3
4 202 Christopher Mai Race #3 25:58.7
5 228 Mark Hayne Race #3 26:21.2
6 234 Cobus Liakos Race #3 26:23.7
7 3 Kobus Brits Race #3 28:44.3
8 66 Keith Sporke Race #3 28:45.5
8 200 Taryn Hensberg Race #3 28:45.5
9 55 Lindsay Jakobi Race #3 28:50.2
10 71 John Lee Turnbull Race #3 29:07.4
11 11 Zayne Turnbull Race #3 30:37.0
12 189 Kirsten Forsyth Race #3 30:39.0
13 124 Michelle Schlebusch Race #3 31:02.0
14 233 Rudi Le Roux Race #3 31:04.0
15 190 Jessica Blundell Race #3 31:06.3
16 20 Martinus Hewitt Race #3 31:09.2
17 198 Graham Hensberg Race #3 31:48.0
18 170 Bianca Sweetnam Race #3 32:17.6
19 231 Jordan Salzwedel Race #3 32:17.6
20 237 Andre Oodendaal Race #3 32:17.6
21 225 Clint Barratt Race #3 32:20.7
22 74 Kaylie Goosen Race #3 32:37.4
23 13 Melani Smith Race #3 34:04.1
24 18 Elmarie Moolman Race #3 34:06.1
25 185 Pat Dalgleish Race #3 34:50.5
26 168 Christopher Muller Race #3 36:24.9
27 1 Hennie Van Niekerk Race #3 36:44.0
28 19 Esme Ehrke Race #3 36:54.7
29 193 Francois Fischer Race #3 37:02.1
30 10 Rene Skorbinski Race #3 37:21.4
31 131 Jordan Bothma Race #3 38:05.5
32 199 Kim Hensberg Race #3 39:09.3
33 102 Ryan Nell Race #3 39:15.4
34 222 Brenda Breckle Race #3 39:25.9
35 144 Kim Mariemuthoo Race #3 39:33.1
36 42 Jennifer Opie Race #3 39:37.3
37 138 Paige Smith Race #3 40:31.0
38 196 Iola Saayman Race #3 40:57.6
39 182 Siwe Soka Race #3 41:04.0
40 15 Tammy Peinke Race #3 41:12.9
41 24 Bronwyn Claridge Race #3 41:19.6
42 17 Janine Rosso Race #3 41:24.9
43 43 Karen Watson Race #3 41:28.0
44 104 Blake Nell Race #3 41:34.2
45 40 Marlene Stals Race #3 41:36.8
46 203 Joslin Nel Race #3 42:00.5
47 12 Diane Kirkoff Race #3 42:27.6
48 111 Roberto Rosso Race #3 42:33.1
49 220 Craig Arnold Race #3 42:40.3
50 38 Jaidee Boorer Race #3 42:46.3
51 213 Mzi Mothombeni Race #3 42:53.2
52 169 Wikus Coetzee Race #3 43:05.0
53 44 Eddie Watson Race #3 43:10.7
54 120 Nadine Meinie Race #3 43:15.5
55 119 Sarel Lebuschagne Race #3 43:17.0
56 48 Karen Land Race #3 43:21.3
57 47 Wayne Land Race #3 43:22.7
58 154 Thayn Niemand Race #3 43:29.1
59 9 Hannelie Jordaan Race #3 43:31.8
60 218 Anita Louw Race #3 43:57.8
61 184 Julie Dalgleish Race #3 44:02.2
62 127 Bryce de Wet Race #3 44:13.3
63 32 Gregory De Wet Race #3 44:19.9
64 214 Lauren Thompson Race #3 45:16.2
65 197 Roy Nel Race #3 45:19.9
66 158 Alex Pheiffer Race #3 45:25.1
67 61 Bianca Oosthuizen Race #3 45:29.1
68 64 Debbie Thoresen Race #3 45:30.3
69 21 Louis Ehrke Race #3 45:34.5
70 103 Alicia Nell Race #3 45:42.9
71 95 Fletcher Goodwin Race #3 45:45.5
72 94 Lincoln Goodwin Race #3 45:48.7
73 7 Diane De Beyer Race #3 46:10.7
74 238 Helen Rudolph Race #3 46:14.3
75 2 Fiona Van Niekerk Race #3 46:26.1
76 155 Sharon Niemand Race #3 46:42.3
77 93 Shirely Goodwin Race #3 47:35.4
78 167 Dorianne Kotschan Race #3 47:39.2
79 201 Charlene Buckley Race #3 47:43.2
80 83 Wynand Skorbinski Race #3 47:46.1
81 115 Sonja Brand Race #3 49:06.4
82 221 Arthur Thoresen Race #3 49:11.7
83 148 Thandi Bosman Race #3 50:26.8
84 216 Morgan Moss Race #3 50:35.0
85 149 Charles Bosman Race #3 50:40.3
86 147 Robyn Spring Race #3 50:41.6
87 215 Tammy Moss Race #3 50:45.7
88 232 Leigh Salzwedel Race #3 51:02.8
89 118 Rene Le Roux Race #3 51:24.1
90 130 Dillan Bothma Race #3 51:25.4
91 60 Bredley Sansom Race #3 52:36.2
92 112 Bev Tickner Race #3 53:23.4
93 235 Shane Salzwedel Race #3 54:33.7
94 236 Louis Salzwedel Race #3 54:36.7
95 164 Annette Meyer Race #3 54:47.9
96 165 Wynand Smit Race #3 54:49.1
97 223 Renee Borsten Race #3 56:13.3
98 70 Meloney Beck Race #3 56:20.5
99 188 Zola Dalgleish Race #3 56:27.3
100 14 Carter Peinke Race #3 56:29.6
101 226 Cathrine Davel Race #3 56:34.2
102 79 Juan Davel Race #3 56:36.9
103 230 Callum Rothbart Race #5 56:39.2
104 186 Anita Ferreira Race #3 56:44.9
105 187 Julie Dalgleish Race #3 56:47.2
106 183 Inga Lieinge Race #3 56:55.0
107 229 Rochelle Rothbart Race #3 56:59.4
108 108 Morgan Erasmus Race #3 57:07.1
109 192 Timothy Fischer Race #3 57:10.1
110 210 Sandy Ward Race #3 57:16.4
111 139 Angela Labuschagne Race #3 57:23.4
112 140 Brechta Kopke Race #3 57:24.4
113 135 Sam Hobson Race #3 57:26.0
114 136 Pam Hobson Race #3 57:38.7
115 137 Justin Smith Race #3 57:40.5
116 105 Doreen De Waal Race #3 58:40.2
117 22 Lee Oberem Race #3 58:43.5
118 162 Kayleigh Westerberg Race #3 59:09.5
119 160 Amika Compaan Race #3 59:10.2
120 161 Minique Compaan Race #3 59:11.8
121 159 Antionette Compaan Race #3 59:14.4
122 143 Janet Whittal Race #3 59:18.8
123 142 Colin Whittal Race #3 59:19.3
124 175 Maria Steenekamp Race #3 01:00:15
125 174 Andre Steenekamp Race #3 01:00:17
126 176 Elysia Beukes-Bhana Race #3 01:00:20
127 206 Vicki Stear Race #3 01:00:58
128 207 Deone Smith Race #3 01:01:00
129 125 Dawie Schlebusch Race #3 01:06:00