Date: 07 June 2019
Venue: Areena Riverside Resort

Out the Green Box Nite Series 2019

Race #2 | Areena Riverside Resort | 7 June  2019

Place Bib First Name Last Name Category Time
1 93 Darryn Miles Race 2 28:31.1
2 115 Tristan King Race 2 28:32.8
3 82 Mark Hayne Race 2 32:12.1
4 212 Brett Eddy Race 2 32:17.8
5 83 John Lee Turnbull Race 2 32:30.0
6 118 Taryn Hensberg Race 2 32:31.9
7 179 Lavin Geach Race 2 32:37.0
8 15 Kobus Brits Race 2 32:42:5
9 32 Martinus Hewitt Race 2 32:48:0
10 46 Walter Nelson Race 2 32:51:3
11 47 Erin Burger Race 2 33:10:0
12 67 Lindsay Jakobi Race 2 33:15:2
13 78 Keith Sporke Race 2 34:26:1
14 119 Graham Hensberg Race 2 35:09:2
15 157 Peta-Jane Dineen Race 2 36:03:5
16 151 Bianca Sweetnam Race 2 36:05:2
17 214 Kelvin Van Niekerk Race 2 07:14:6
18 216 Leon Nel Race2 37:46.6
19 13 Hennie van Niekerk Race 2 38:19.6
20 86 Kaylie Goosen Race 2 39:05.0
21 178 Robyn Ackermann Race 2 39:08.7
22 69 Linda Killeen Race 2 39:27.1
23 177 Taryn Mackenzie Race 2 39:30.9
24 152 Christopher Muller Race 2 39:32.5
25 190 Fanie Terblanche Race 2 39:40.8
26 217 Migael Pohl 40:30.6
27 18 Bonnie Mloshe Race 2 43:07.0
28 54 Jennifer Opie Race 2 43:09.8
29 147 Rozanne Swanepoel Race 2 43:20.5
30 38 Rohan Marais Race 2 43:22.5
31 175 Jordan Botha Race 2 43:27.7
32 22 Rene Skorbinski Race 2 43:30.1
33 60 Karen Land Race 2 43:39.2
34 59 Wayne Land Race 2 43:41.3
35 58 Tamara Hartwanger Race 2 43:41.9
36 4 Annetjie Rogers Race 2 43:43.3
37 16 Shane Marcus Race 2 43:45.6
38 17 Hayley Pestifield Race 2 43:46.2
39 202 Annique Ganzevourt Race 2 44:08.3
40 116 Marieke Pohl Race 2 44:10.9
41 44 Gregory de Wet Race 2 44:13.6
42 91 Juan Davel Race 2 44:15.0
43 117 Kim Hensberg Race 2 45:34.1
44 31 Esme Ehrke Race 2 46:13.6
45 148 Mandy Bird Race 2 46:43.7
46 184 Darryn Birch Race 2 46:45.7
47 52 Marlene Stals Race 2 46:57.5
48 176 Nadine Meinie Race 2 47:02.4
49 173 Sarel Labuschagne Race 2 47:03.9
50 170 Kim Mariemuthoo Race 2 48:59.8
51 171 Clint Barratt Race 2 49:18.6
52 36 Bronwyn Claridge Race 2 50:19.6
53 124 Roberto Rosso Race 2 50:34.0
54 29 Janine Rosso Race 2 50:39.4
55 180 Mzikayifani Mthombeni Race 2 50:44.0
56 53 Janeke Van Heerden Race 2 50:46.8
57 21 Hannelie Jordaan Race 2 50:50.1
58 154 Tarryn Gericke Race 2 51:16.5
59 153 Wikus Coetzee Race 2 51:43.7
60 205 Callum Rohtbart Race 2 52:03.1
61 204 Justin Rohtbart Race 2 52:04.7
62 33 Louis Ehrke Race 2 52:18.2
63 198 Catrina Mackenzie Race 2 52:30.3
64 76 Debbie Thoresen Race 2 53:14.4
65 20 Elsa Rheeder Race 2 55:23.9
66 63 Sheena Mentz Race 2 55:26.1
67 174 Dillion Bothma Race 2 55:57.9
68 127 Blake Nell Race 2 56:00.1
69 106 Lincoln Goodwin Race 2 56:02.5
70 107 Fletcher Goodwin Race 2 56:06.7
71 105 Shirley Goodwin Race 2 56:09.1
72 101 Joshua Venter Race 2 56:10.9
73 100 Michelle Venter Race 2 56:12.7
74 126 Alicia Nell Race 2 56:21.8
75 125 Ryan Nell Race 2 56:23.1
76 169 Bryce de Wet Race 2 56:27.0
77 43 Tanzi de Wet Race 2 56:29.6
78 95 Wynand Skorbinski Race 2 56:47.6
79 206 Talita Jacobs Race 2 56:57.5
80 186 Linda Jones Race 2 57:13.9
81 185 Wayne Jones Race 2 57:16.9
82 197 Deidre Lentz Race 2 57:33.0
83 79 Shantall Martin Race 2 57:37.0
84 102 Chris Venter Race 2 57:53.4
85 155 Morgan Moss Race 2 57:59.2
86 200 Thandi Bosman Race 2 58:00.9
87 199 Robyn Spring Race 2 58:14.7
88 201 Charles Bosman Race 2 58:17.6
89 156 Tammy Moss Race 2 58:24.4
90 10 Shane Forward Race 2 58:26.8
91 11 Lynette Forward Race 2 58:40.0
92 96 Amanda Bezuidenhout Race 2 59:25.4
93 97 Pierre Bezuidenhout Race 2 59:25.9
94 189 Melissa Daniels Race 2 59:39.2
95 120 Bronwyn Desousa Race 2 59:52.5
96 7 Alex Pheiffer Race 2 59:56.6
97 72 Bradley Sansom Race 2 01:00:08
98 73 Bianca Oosthuizen Race 2 01:00:09
99 92 Saretha Olivier Race 2 01:01:08
100 141 Sam Hobson Race 2 01:01:17
101 132 Anthea Opperman Race 2 01:01:22
102 133 Enslin Opperman Race 2 01:01:27
103 99 Sonet Steyn Race 2 01:02:05
104 167 Graham Mccallum Race 2 01:02:08
105 213 Bridgid Russon Race 2 01:02:33
106 211 Jimmy Ainsley Race 2 01:05:07
107 51 Jenny Boyd Race 2 01:05:12
108 37 Ella Cesler Race 2 01:05:14
109 121 Le-Anne Pike Race 2 01:06:21
110 122 Cameron Pike Race 2 01:06:22
111 113 Arwin Olivier Race 2 01:06:27
112 191 Sanet Terblanche Race 2 01:06:33
113 172 Rene Le Roux Race 2 01:07:06
114 12 Sandy Ward Race 2 01:09:08
115 144 Brechta Kopke Race 2 01:09:12
116 143 Angela Labuschagne Race 2 01:09:13
117 85 Banita Chetty Race 2 01:09:27
118 84 Keveshen Chetty Race 2 01:09:29
119 9 Veranique Lombard Race 2 01:09:51
120 8 Debbi Lombard Race 2 01:10:03
121 192 Michele Pheiffer Race 2 01:10:10
122 165 Riley Owen Race 2 01:10:30
123 94 Bev Miller Race 2 01:10:36
124 160 Matthew Oliver Race 2 01:10:47
125 34 Lee Oberem Race 2 01:10:52
126 162 Jerome Nel Race 2 01:11:15
127 74 Candice Collett Race 2 01:12:27
128 75 Bev Collett Race 2 01:12:29
129 134 Anthea Erasmus Race 2 01:12:39
130 208 Jessica Saunders Race 2 01:12:42
131 209 Kathy Comfort Race 2 01:12:45
132 210 Mbalenhle Race 2 01:12:48
133 163 Loyiso Ntanta Race 2 01:13:07
134 168 Vikki Stear Race 2 01:13:08
135 40 Mary Spurdzins Race 2 01:13:12
136 161 Sandra Hutchinson Race 2 01:13:20
137 146 Elysia Beukes-Bhana Race 2 01:13:25
138 159 Samantha Oliver Race 2 01:13:26
139 145 Irwin Bhana Race 2 01:13:28
140 64 StJohn Palmer Race 2 01:13:31
141 87 Lesley Palmer Race 2 01:13:33
142 158 Ryan Oliver Race 2 01:13:40
143 164 Lauren Bentz Race 2 01:13:41
144 215 Andre Odendaal Race 2 01:14:21
145 131 Joanne Audie Race 2 01:21:35
146 130 Hannah Tito Race 2 01:21:36
147 14 Fiona van Niekerk Race 2 01:21:41
148 128 Petrini Freeman Race 2 01:41:43
149 203 Reece Powell Race 2 01:28:24
150 135 Morgan Erasmus Race 2 01:28:38
151 98 Vinodha Agram Race 2 01:28:45
152 166 Brenda Knock Race 2 01:28:50
153 25 Melani Smith Race 2 01:31:32
154 195 Elize Pienaar Race 2 01:31:35
155 193 Emile Smith Race 2 01:31:36
156 181 Andre Steenekamp Race 2 01:31:52
157 183 Josie Nel Race 2 01:31:55
158 182 Maria Steenekamp Race 2 01:31:58